Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ForevaXena's Feedback . . .


Please take a moment to help improve this site for all Xenites:

Tell me a little about yourself:

First Name
Last Name
Nickname
E-mail
URL

Date of Birth ie: 3/29/1968
Sex Female Male

 

I'm always looking to for ways to make this site as accessible as possible. Please tell me how you surf the web:

Internet Explorer 4.0 and higher
Internet Explorer - lower than 4.0
NeoPlanet
Netscape 4.0 and higher
Netscape - lower than 4.0

Choose one of the following resolutions:

640 x 480
800 x 600
1024 x 768
1280 x 1024
Other (include in comments)

What is your connection speed?

28k
56k
DSL
Cable
T1
Other (include in comments)

What would you like to see added to this site?


Please enter any additional comments here and BATTLE ON XENITES!:



Get the real experience---View this site with frames


Xenite And Herkulean Webmasters Association Member
Member ID#349
Designed by a member of

       The HTML Writers Guild

|| What's New | Multimedia Index | Lawless' Lair | ROC's Realm ||
| Fun CentralLinkage | Original Page | Communications | Home ||

This site is a non-profit fan page.  Any contributed works are copyrighted by their creators.  Above all else, 
this is a labor of love and not meant to infringe on anyone's ownership rights.

Most images and sounds 1995-2000 MCA Television, Studios USA, and Pacific Renaissance Pictures.

Page design and original artwork by "ForevaXena"

Tingley Web Creations Logo
   1999-2000